BLISSLOADED

pure bliss entertainment

Bryno Biography

Bryno Biography

Full name: Bright uchechukwugeme ehiemere

Stage Name: Bryno (aka with the Stylo)

Date Of Birth: 29th of December 2000

Religion: christian

Place of Birth: Umuahia

Place Of Residence: Abia state

Country: Nigeria

Educational Life: Bryno went to immaculate christian secondary school at Obama in oyibgo local government area.

Family Life: He came from the family of six children, he’s the first born and son of Mr & Mrs Christopher ahamefula ehiemere in umuahia south umuawoli umunwawa eluama na mbedala autonomous community.

Bright uchechukwugeme ehiemere

Musical Life: Bryno is a Nigerian talented musical artiste. Music have been part of his life since his childhood, from playing music with kom kom with other kids to joining teens choir in the church, and freestyling in school with his classmate at the back sit performing activities like dancing and singing in school social gathering at end of the year party.

“What really inspired me in music is that, I found out that it was a way for me to express how I feel about someone or something, and find my peace of mind” Bryno Said.

He also said, music gives him joy whenever he rap or sing, he feel so happy to his Stage name “bryno”.

Numbers Of Features: Two (2), and still counting.

Names Of Song: Ego, Hossana, I know & many more.

You Can Follow Bryno On

Instagram: @bryno_de_hoodboy

Facebook: @bryno aka wit d Stylo

Tiktok: @calmebrynoAudiomack: @bryno

Checkout Previous Post

Trending

Leave a Reply

× Chat us